SongProjected scoreBTY--v's scoreHigh score
Tier 1
Eye of the Tiger128243612830261290990
My Own Worst Enemy109775611111501120998
I Was Wrong147118714928291455506
So What'cha Want157138215697491576093
E-Pro119873711893591195700
Hungry Like the Wolf181557017983061814428
Pretend We're Dead164160216256671640722
Rebel Girl146078014689781483113
Nine In the Afternoon9641689646541013466
Float On118359611817081192904
Drain You170207416786111681622
PDA227723822602052275920
Tier 2
Man in the Box147284214801461453728
Cool for Cats107442110812021075381
Hello There824815823123829532
Today168612616976141692778
That's What You Get164915616600561653055
Spirit in the Sky149182414920771482223
We Got the Beat124597112608841274390
New Kid in School154172215697891551878
Feel the Pain167041616549221627878
Pump It Up169434817014971700369
One Step Closer148177614933721497372
Welcome to the Neighborhood143377114440581433309
Tier 3
White Wedding (Part 1)178945218042791792983
Psycho Killer157289315747761531353
Lump137219713769061382121
Conventional Lover200330419985712002737
De-Luxe163045116332351631125
Shooting Star227844722731502251679
Give It Away238007523840802358830
The Middle154899515565461539110
American Woman219483521844362143397
Livin' on a Prayer163577616475511634429
One Way or Another179037517695311769706
A Jagged Gorgeous Winter152662315368051562809
Tier 4
Go Your Own Way175653217459941749005
Kids in America202783020191112017965
Girl's Not Grey171845116888311645925
Lazy Eye238275123312652390263
Come Out and Play (Keep 'Em Separated)178354917822781794165
Mountain Song171134217163731684131
Where'd You Go?184881318355771856408
Alex Chilton153362815377031529066
Rock'n Me162129916341481630007
Tangled Up In Blue277973426902252715042
Alive208876520926312033352
Round and Round190205719062351883178
Tier 5
You Oughta Know182721918348471835347
Alabama Getaway180780418092201812592
Testify179239517604001750298
Supreme Girl138869313904161384217
Pinball Wizard125900812617551253353
Our Truth135756013490511349881
Uncontrollable Urge168352716796351650684
Bad Reputation164627616315211646167
Night Lies162778916387341628518
Any Way You Want It148808415071641452397
Teen Age Riot307911430144632988398
Shackler's Revenge164269116487911647291
Tier 6
Let There Be Rock260536925983782589455
The Trees (Vault Edition)151673514999371514807
Aqualung274173627084652677274
Down with the Sickness267844626950692706264
Chop Suey212869820902972104555
Everlong203254520381982035380
Master Exploder906710909500913121
Give It All245193824480242444972
Carry On Wayward Son178236417770991735222
Rob the Prez-O-Dent169247116794001691440
Spoonman138677513804831391909
Ace of Spades '08155309815424731525608
Tier 7
Almost Easy201577520233751973667
Ramblin' Man284165227845922835441
Get Clean160485416073451608241
Peace Sells203616719957782002484
Colony of Birchmen198368519777921964141
Souls of Black179107017847401776958
Bodhisattva273514426992792481474
Shoulder to the Plow230066822310572103967
Battery240889923578222258575
Visions207102916441551945796
Panic Attack354428034628593572598
Painkiller308354029733353011748